Vessels (148232)



ATLAS ENTERPRISE IMO:8127684

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Cement barge
Vessel current name:
ATLAS ENTERPRISE
IMO:
8127684
Vessel type:
Cement barge
Former names:
HISPAMAR until 2000 JunAL AHMADIAH until 1983AL SHAMIAH until 1969
MMSI:
636010924
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Year of build:
1968
DW:
24580
Gross tonage:
12941
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS ENTERPRISE' with IMO number 8127684 and MMSI 636010924 is . Vessel was built in 1968. ATLAS ENTERPRISE had also former names - HISPAMAR until 2000 JunAL AHMADIAH until 1983AL SHAMIAH until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Liberia

Vessels that are similar to ATLAS ENTERPRISE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV