Vessels (148232)



SEAMEC III IMO:8128339

Flag: India
Vessel type: Offshore / Diving Support Vessel
Vessel current name:
SEAMEC III
IMO:
8128339
Vessel type:
Diving support vessel
Former names:
PEERLESS STENA III until 2001 AprSHEARWATER TOPAZ until 1985
MMSI:
419228000
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
2067
Gross tonage:
4327
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAMEC III' with IMO number 8128339 and MMSI 419228000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. SEAMEC III had also former names - PEERLESS STENA III until 2001 AprSHEARWATER TOPAZ until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.



Vessels that are similar to SEAMEC III



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV