Vessels (148232)



ICELANDICA HAV IMO:8128884

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ICELANDICA HAV
IMO:
8128884
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ICELANDIA HAV until 2005 Dec 19ICELANDICA HAV until 2005 Dec 19MIKE until 2005 DecPATRIA until 1994 Jan
MMSI:
309175000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1982
DW:
2325
Gross tonage:
1513
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICELANDICA HAV' with IMO number 8128884 and MMSI 309175000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. ICELANDICA HAV had also former names - ICELANDIA HAV until 2005 Dec 19ICELANDICA HAV until 2005 Dec 19MIKE until 2005 DecPATRIA until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV