Vessels (148232)



IONIAN SEA IMO:8129319

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
IONIAN SEA
IMO:
8129319
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
RUBY TUESDAY until 2002 DecLARA until 2001 JanZLARIN until 1998 NovASTURIES until 1987
MMSI:
209558000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
POLSKI REJESTR STATKOW
Year of build:
1985
DW:
9246
Gross tonage:
5784
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IONIAN SEA' with IMO number 8129319 and MMSI 209558000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. IONIAN SEA had also former names - RUBY TUESDAY until 2002 DecLARA until 2001 JanZLARIN until 1998 NovASTURIES until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV