Vessels (148232)



RENDA IMO:8129618

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
RENDA
IMO:
8129618
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ALEISKA until 1996 JulALEYSK until 1991
MMSI:
273440850
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
VLADIVOSTOK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
5191
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RENDA' with IMO number 8129618 and MMSI 273440850 is . Vessel was built in 1984. RENDA had also former names - ALEISKA until 1996 JulALEYSK until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV