Vessels (148232)



PALLADIY IMO:8129620

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PALLADIY
IMO:
8129620
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KASIRA until 2013 FebKASHIRA until 2004 FebKASIRA until 2003 Jun
MMSI:
273441850
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
VLADIVOSTOK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
5191
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALLADIY' with IMO number 8129620 and MMSI 273441850 is . Vessel was built in 1984. PALLADIY had also former names - KASIRA until 2013 FebKASHIRA until 2004 FebKASIRA until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV