Vessels (148232)



RAZNA IMO:8129632

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
RAZNA
IMO:
8129632
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
RAZDOLNOYE until 1991
MMSI:
273330510
Year of build:
1984
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
5191
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RAZNA' with IMO number 8129632 and MMSI 273330510 is . Vessel was built in 1984. RAZNA had also former names - RAZDOLNOYE until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV