Vessels (148232)



TRADISI 8 IMO:8129826

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TRADISI 8
IMO:
8129826
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HAI LONG 02 until 2010 SepHA TINH 06 until 2004 JanHONG LAM 06 until 1992 JanHEIYO MARU until 1983 Jan
MMSI:
525019478
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SEMARANG
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
2080
Gross tonage:
1312
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRADISI 8' with IMO number 8129826 and MMSI 525019478 is . Vessel was built in 1982. TRADISI 8 had also former names - HAI LONG 02 until 2010 SepHA TINH 06 until 2004 JanHONG LAM 06 until 1992 JanHEIYO MARU until 1983 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV