Vessels (148232)



BW HERMES IMO:8131104

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
BW HERMES
IMO:
8131104
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
OSCAR VIKING until 2006 OctOSCAR GAS until 1996 JanTIELRODE until 1990 May
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
26970
Gross tonage:
18152
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BW HERMES' with IMO number 8131104 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. BW HERMES had also former names - OSCAR VIKING until 2006 OctOSCAR GAS until 1996 JanTIELRODE until 1990 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV