Vessels (148232)



CLAIRE SEA IMO:8131855

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
CLAIRE SEA
IMO:
8131855
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
OSKOL until 1995 Jun
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Year of build:
1981
DW:
653
Gross tonage:
1492
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CLAIRE SEA' with IMO number 8131855 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. CLAIRE SEA had also former names - OSKOL until 1995 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV