Vessels (148232)



PRINCESS DAMARIS IMO:8132512

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PRINCESS DAMARIS
IMO:
8132512
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TENJIN MARU NO.21 until 1993 Jun
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LEGASPI
Year of build:
1981
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
496
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRINCESS DAMARIS' with IMO number 8132512 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. PRINCESS DAMARIS had also former names - TENJIN MARU NO.21 until 1993 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV