Vessels (148232)



KAYLA NICOLE IMO:8132639

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
KAYLA NICOLE
IMO:
8132639
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GULF KING until 2001 Jun 10MISS BRANDI until 2000 Dec 31GULF KING until 1997 Dec 31CAPRICORN until 1982 Dec 31
Year of build:
1980
Gross tonage:
119
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAYLA NICOLE' with IMO number 8132639 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. KAYLA NICOLE had also former names - GULF KING until 2001 Jun 10MISS BRANDI until 2000 Dec 31GULF KING until 1997 Dec 31CAPRICORN until 1982 Dec 31. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to KAYLA NICOLE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV