Vessels (148232)



STAR BLENDER IMO:8134120

Flag: Belgium
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
STAR BLENDER
IMO:
8134120
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
LILY until 1984ANITA until 1963
Flag:
Belgium
Port registry:
ANTWERP
Year of build:
1963
DW:
718
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR BLENDER' with IMO number 8134120 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1963. STAR BLENDER had also former names - LILY until 1984ANITA until 1963. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belgium.



Vessels that are similar to STAR BLENDER



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV