Vessels (148232)



PAMARIS IMO:8135071

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PAMARIS
IMO:
8135071
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PAMARYS until 2005 MayMRTR 0407 until 1993
Flag:
Russia
Year of build:
1982
DW:
138
Gross tonage:
356
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PAMARIS' with IMO number 8135071 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. PAMARIS had also former names - PAMARYS until 2005 MayMRTR 0407 until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV