Vessels (148232)



JEANNY IMO:8135459

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JEANNY
IMO:
8135459
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GITANA until 2006 OctALDEBARAN until 1993 JanGESINA until 1990 JanBANJAARD until 1985
MMSI:
244719000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
GRONINGEN
Year of build:
1970
DW:
830
Gross tonage:
605
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JEANNY' with IMO number 8135459 and MMSI 244719000 is . Vessel was built in 1970. JEANNY had also former names - GITANA until 2006 OctALDEBARAN until 1993 JanGESINA until 1990 JanBANJAARD until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV