Vessels (148232)



MONICA SUZZETTE IMO:8135746

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MONICA SUZZETTE
IMO:
8135746
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SMC KALIKASAN until 2002 JanSUBURBAN until 2000 JanKAISHO MARU until 1996 JanSATSUKI MARU until 1988
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
ZAMBOANGA
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1298
Gross tonage:
456
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONICA SUZZETTE' with IMO number 8135746 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. MONICA SUZZETTE had also former names - SMC KALIKASAN until 2002 JanSUBURBAN until 2000 JanKAISHO MARU until 1996 JanSATSUKI MARU until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV