Vessels (148232)



GERDIA IMO:8135899

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
GERDIA
IMO:
8135899
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CORNELIA (not yet confirmed)GERDIA (not yet confirmed)CORNELIA (not yet confirmed)CATJAN (not yet confirmed)
MMSI:
244077000
Year of build:
1981
Gross tonage:
221
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDIA' with IMO number 8135899 and MMSI 244077000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. GERDIA had also former names - CORNELIA (not yet confirmed)GERDIA (not yet confirmed)CORNELIA (not yet confirmed)CATJAN (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to GERDIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV