Vessels (148232)



KADRIYE IMO:8136611

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
KADRIYE
IMO:
8136611
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
KAPITAN STRUKOV until 2004KOMETA 56 until 1983GURG

EN VI (period unknown)
Year of build:
1982
DW:
15
Gross tonage:
120
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KADRIYE' with IMO number 8136611 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. KADRIYE had also former names - KAPITAN STRUKOV until 2004KOMETA 56 until 1983GURG EN VI (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV