Vessels (148232)



SVETLANA IMO:8136702

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SVETLANA
IMO:
8136702
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MRTK 1075 until 1983
Year of build:
1983
DW:
26
Gross tonage:
112
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETLANA' with IMO number 8136702 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. SVETLANA had also former names - MRTK 1075 until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV