Vessels (148232)



MAXICO IMO:8151609

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
MAXICO
IMO:
8151609
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
LIANTEK until 2010 DecPEGASUS VENTURE until 1999 AugKUROSHIO MARU NO.22 until 1994 AprHAKUYO MARU NO.1 until 1988 Jan
Year of build:
1975
DW:
650
Gross tonage:
312
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXICO' with IMO number 8151609 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MAXICO had also former names - LIANTEK until 2010 DecPEGASUS VENTURE until 1999 AugKUROSHIO MARU NO.22 until 1994 AprHAKUYO MARU NO.1 until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV