Vessels (148232)



OCEAN SWAN IMO:8201519

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
OCEAN SWAN
IMO:
8201519
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
AMILCAR until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
235059001
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
ABERDEEN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
880
Gross tonage:
1171
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN SWAN' with IMO number 8201519 and MMSI 235059001 is . Vessel was built in 1983. OCEAN SWAN had also former names - AMILCAR until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV