Vessels (148232)



MSC EYRA IMO:8201648

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC EYRA
IMO:
8201648
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MIDEN AGAN until 2004 FebMAERSK TORONTO until 2000 JunMIDEN AGAN until 1997CGM LE CAP until 1995 OctKAPITAN KOZLOVSKIY until 1995
MMSI:
357632000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1982
DW:
21370
Gross tonage:
21586
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC EYRA' with IMO number 8201648 and MMSI 357632000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. MSC EYRA had also former names - MIDEN AGAN until 2004 FebMAERSK TORONTO until 2000 JunMIDEN AGAN until 1997CGM LE CAP until 1995 OctKAPITAN KOZLOVSKIY until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV