Vessels (148232)



PHONG CHA IMO:8201662

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
PHONG CHA
IMO:
8201662
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
PHONG CHAU until 2007 JunBRIGITTE until 1999 JanEAGLE VISION until 1997 NovKAPITAN V.TRUSH until 1996 Sep
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1983
DW:
16030
Gross tonage:
17845
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PHONG CHA' with IMO number 8201662 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. PHONG CHA had also former names - PHONG CHAU until 2007 JunBRIGITTE until 1999 JanEAGLE VISION until 1997 NovKAPITAN V.TRUSH until 1996 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV