Vessels (148232)



MSC HINA IMO:8201686

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC HINA
IMO:
8201686
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
LEIXOES until 2003 MayMSC MELBOURNE until 2001 AprLEIXOES until 1998TIKHON KISELYEV until 1995
MMSI:
355925000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
21370
Gross tonage:
21586
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC HINA' with IMO number 8201686 and MMSI 355925000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. MSC HINA had also former names - LEIXOES until 2003 MayMSC MELBOURNE until 2001 AprLEIXOES until 1998TIKHON KISELYEV until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV