Vessels (148232)



DOUBLE BRAVE IMO:8201868

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
DOUBLE BRAVE
IMO:
8201868
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
HWAN SHUN until 2000F.E.NAVIGATOR until 1998 JulMARINE COSMOS until 1994 Jun
Classification society:
CHINA CORPORATION SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
6131
Gross tonage:
5078
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DOUBLE BRAVE' with IMO number 8201868 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. DOUBLE BRAVE had also former names - HWAN SHUN until 2000F.E.NAVIGATOR until 1998 JulMARINE COSMOS until 1994 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV