Vessels (148232)



MASTER ISMAIL IMO:8202056

Flag: Cook islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MASTER ISMAIL
IMO:
8202056
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
WARALEE NAREE until 2009 AprGRACE ISLAND until 1997 Jun
MMSI:
518614000
Flag:
Cook islands
Port registry:
AVATIU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
25413
Gross tonage:
15282
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MASTER ISMAIL' with IMO number 8202056 and MMSI 518614000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. MASTER ISMAIL had also former names - WARALEE NAREE until 2009 AprGRACE ISLAND until 1997 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cook islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV