Vessels (148232)



SUMBER CAHAYA 88 IMO:8202422

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUMBER CAHAYA 88
IMO:
8202422
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BIG TOP until 2007 JanKYOKUYO MARU NO.17 until 1997 Mar
MMSI:
525010281
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1620
Gross tonage:
1075
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUMBER CAHAYA 88' with IMO number 8202422 and MMSI 525010281 is . Vessel was built in 1982. SUMBER CAHAYA 88 had also former names - BIG TOP until 2007 JanKYOKUYO MARU NO.17 until 1997 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV