Vessels (148232)



EASTERN SAPPHIRE IMO:8202501

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EASTERN SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8202501
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
UNION BONITA until 2009 DecQING YANG until 2008 JunUNION BONITA until 2008QINGYANG until 2004WOOYANG IVORY until 2003 MayPEARL ORIENT until 1995 Jan
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
6457
Gross tonage:
3923
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EASTERN SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8202501 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. EASTERN SAPPHIRE had also former names - UNION BONITA until 2009 DecQING YANG until 2008 JunUNION BONITA until 2008QINGYANG until 2004WOOYANG IVORY until 2003 MayPEARL ORIENT until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV