Vessels (148232)



KINGBIRD IMO:8202587

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
KINGBIRD
IMO:
8202587
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
HAKUSEI MARU NO.6 until 2003 May
MMSI:
567040300
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Classification society:
THAILAND GOVERNMENT
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1101
Gross tonage:
1112
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KINGBIRD' with IMO number 8202587 and MMSI 567040300 is . Vessel was built in 1982. KINGBIRD had also former names - HAKUSEI MARU NO.6 until 2003 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .



Vessels that are similar to KINGBIRD



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV