Vessels (148232)



SEA BIRD IMO:8202941

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA BIRD
IMO:
8202941
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NECDET K until 2013 AprAYDER until 1993 Jul
MMSI:
671389000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1985
DW:
7650
Gross tonage:
4337
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA BIRD' with IMO number 8202941 and MMSI 671389000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SEA BIRD had also former names - NECDET K until 2013 AprAYDER until 1993 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV