Vessels (148232)



TSAREVSKIY IMO:8203218

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
TSAREVSKIY
IMO:
8203218
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
TENDER BOURGOGNE until 1987BOURGOGNE until 1987
MMSI:
273418310
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
KALININGRAD
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1015
Gross tonage:
943
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TSAREVSKIY' with IMO number 8203218 and MMSI 273418310 is . Vessel was built in 1983. TSAREVSKIY had also former names - TENDER BOURGOGNE until 1987BOURGOGNE until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV