Vessels (148232)



SEADREAM I IMO:8203438

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
SEADREAM I
IMO:
8203438
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
SEABOURN GODDESS I until 2001 SepSEA GODDESS I until 2000 Jan
MMSI:
308908000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
450
Gross tonage:
4333
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEADREAM I' with IMO number 8203438 and MMSI 308908000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. SEADREAM I had also former names - SEABOURN GODDESS I until 2001 SepSEA GODDESS I until 2000 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to SEADREAM I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV