Vessels (148232)



ANGELINA IMO:8203529

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANGELINA
IMO:
8203529
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JASMINE until 2012 JulGOSE RACER until 2009 AprTROTZENBURG until 2005 JanSARAH until 2000 JanSAGA until 1995 JunSAIMAASEE until 1992 Dec
MMSI:
671265000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Year of build:
1982
DW:
2857
Gross tonage:
1988
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELINA' with IMO number 8203529 and MMSI 671265000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. ANGELINA had also former names - JASMINE until 2012 JulGOSE RACER until 2009 AprTROTZENBURG until 2005 JanSARAH until 2000 JanSAGA until 1995 JunSAIMAASEE until 1992 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV