Vessels (148232)



RANGE ROVER IMO:8204365

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RANGE ROVER
IMO:
8204365
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOLDEN GLORY until 2007 JanPALATINO until 2001 Mar
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
DW:
2091
Gross tonage:
956
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RANGE ROVER' with IMO number 8204365 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. RANGE ROVER had also former names - GOLDEN GLORY until 2007 JanPALATINO until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV