Vessels (148232)



ELEFTHERIA IMO:8204418

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ELEFTHERIA
IMO:
8204418
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ZOODOTIS until 1999 MarCO OP EXPRESO until 1996MANILA EXPRESS until 1993 JunCO OP EXPRESS III until 1993 Mar
Year of build:
1983
DW:
64741
Gross tonage:
36828
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELEFTHERIA' with IMO number 8204418 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. ELEFTHERIA had also former names - ZOODOTIS until 1999 MarCO OP EXPRESO until 1996MANILA EXPRESS until 1993 JunCO OP EXPRESS III until 1993 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV