Vessels (148232)



GREET IMO:8204523

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
GREET
IMO:
8204523
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
LT GREET until 2008 NovEVER GREET until 1999 Jun
MMSI:
538003416
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1984
DW:
43293
Gross tonage:
37479
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GREET' with IMO number 8204523 and MMSI 538003416 is . Vessel was built in 1984. GREET had also former names - LT GREET until 2008 NovEVER GREET until 1999 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV