Vessels (148232)



WIN MOONY IMO:8204846

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WIN MOONY
IMO:
8204846
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ALMALAZ until 2004 JanALTAIR until 2001 SepOCEAN KNIGHT until 2000 JanCAM BILINGA until 1997
Classification society:
ISTHMUS BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1984
DW:
16757
Gross tonage:
12617
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WIN MOONY' with IMO number 8204846 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. WIN MOONY had also former names - ALMALAZ until 2004 JanALTAIR until 2001 SepOCEAN KNIGHT until 2000 JanCAM BILINGA until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV