Vessels (148232)



COOL ASTER IMO:8205319

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
COOL ASTER
IMO:
8205319
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
NYANTIC until 2003 Oct
MMSI:
341453000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
CHARLESTOWN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
5250
Gross tonage:
3955
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COOL ASTER' with IMO number 8205319 and MMSI 341453000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. COOL ASTER had also former names - NYANTIC until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV