Vessels (148232)



MOSKOVSKIY C IMO:8206947

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MOSKOVSKIY C
IMO:
8206947
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
MOSKOVSKIY FESTIVAL until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
354967000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
28750
Gross tonage:
18526
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MOSKOVSKIY C' with IMO number 8206947 and MMSI 354967000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MOSKOVSKIY C had also former names - MOSKOVSKIY FESTIVAL until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV