Vessels (148232)



BRODOSPAS STAR IMO:8206959

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
BRODOSPAS STAR
IMO:
8206959
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
BRODOSPAS 41 until 1991
MMSI:
215757000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1230
Gross tonage:
1632
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRODOSPAS STAR' with IMO number 8206959 and MMSI 215757000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. BRODOSPAS STAR had also former names - BRODOSPAS 41 until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV