Vessels (148232)



VALENTIN TSVETKOV IMO:8207070

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
VALENTIN TSVETKOV
IMO:
8207070
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KAPITAN YERSHOV until 2008 Dec
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
17639
Gross tonage:
10937
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VALENTIN TSVETKOV' with IMO number 8207070 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. VALENTIN TSVETKOV had also former names - KAPITAN YERSHOV until 2008 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV