Vessels (148232)



WHITE PEARL IMO:8207331

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WHITE PEARL
IMO:
8207331
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SISKIN ARROW until 2011 NovMONIQUE L.D. until 1990 JanMONIQUE L D until 1990
MMSI:
308529000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
39273
Gross tonage:
26130
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WHITE PEARL' with IMO number 8207331 and MMSI 308529000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. WHITE PEARL had also former names - SISKIN ARROW until 2011 NovMONIQUE L.D. until 1990 JanMONIQUE L D until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV