Vessels (148232)



DON ALFONSO SR. IMO:8207408

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DON ALFONSO SR.
IMO:
8207408
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CAPITAINE LA PEROUSE until 2008 NovLUCIANO until 2005 JunTRICOLOR GATE until 1992 MaySAIGON GATE until 1991 NovSVENDBORG GATE until 1990 MarADMIRAL MOST until 1989AGNETE DANIA until 1987
MMSI:
548548300
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1686
Gross tonage:
2024
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DON ALFONSO SR.' with IMO number 8207408 and MMSI 548548300 is . Vessel was built in 1983. DON ALFONSO SR. had also former names - CAPITAINE LA PEROUSE until 2008 NovLUCIANO until 2005 JunTRICOLOR GATE until 1992 MaySAIGON GATE until 1991 NovSVENDBORG GATE until 1990 MarADMIRAL MOST until 1989AGNETE DANIA until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV