Vessels (148232)



MUSTAFA KEMAL 1 IMO:8207410

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MUSTAFA KEMAL 1
IMO:
8207410
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BIRDEN 1 until 2013 MayAYTEN CAMUZ until 2010 JunWILLOW until 2006 MayELISABETH CLIPPER until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
271008507
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1983
DW:
2610
Gross tonage:
1560
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MUSTAFA KEMAL 1' with IMO number 8207410 and MMSI 271008507 is . Vessel was built in 1983. MUSTAFA KEMAL 1 had also former names - BIRDEN 1 until 2013 MayAYTEN CAMUZ until 2010 JunWILLOW until 2006 MayELISABETH CLIPPER until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV