Vessels (148232)



TRIJAYA 1 IMO:8207513

Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
TRIJAYA 1
IMO:
8207513
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
PIONEER TIDE until 2011 MarASIE PIONEER until 2001 OctPIONEER SEAHORSE until 1989
MMSI:
525016687
Year of build:
1983
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
867
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRIJAYA 1' with IMO number 8207513 and MMSI 525016687 is . Vessel was built in 1983. TRIJAYA 1 had also former names - PIONEER TIDE until 2011 MarASIE PIONEER until 2001 OctPIONEER SEAHORSE until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV