Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 LIBERTY SERVICE tug ship IMO 8207604 vessel flag MMSI 367586920

Vessels (148232)



LIBERTY SERVICE IMO:8207604

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
LIBERTY SERVICE
IMO:
8207604
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MAC TIDE 63 until 2004 OctJARAMAC 63 until 1993 Mar
MMSI:
367586920
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1983
DW:
169
Gross tonage:
580
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIBERTY SERVICE' with IMO number 8207604 and MMSI 367586920 is . Vessel was built in 1983. LIBERTY SERVICE had also former names - MAC TIDE 63 until 2004 OctJARAMAC 63 until 1993 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV