Vessels (148232)



APL TULIP IMO:8207903

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL TULIP
IMO:
8207903
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
N O L BERYL until 1999 SepNEPTUNE BERYL until 1997ANRO FREMANTLE until 1993 JunNEPTUNE BERYL until 1989
Year of build:
1984
DW:
18436
Gross tonage:
13488
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL TULIP' with IMO number 8207903 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. APL TULIP had also former names - N O L BERYL until 1999 SepNEPTUNE BERYL until 1997ANRO FREMANTLE until 1993 JunNEPTUNE BERYL until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV