Vessels (148232)



KAISER SEA IMO:8208543

Flag: Angola
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
KAISER SEA
IMO:
8208543
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
MGARR until 2012 JulFUJAIRAH PEARL until 2006 AugECOREF I until 2004 JunDONAGUS until 1995 MarSIVA STAR until 1995
MMSI:
603810400
Flag:
Angola
Port registry:
LUANDA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1984
DW:
2400
Gross tonage:
1209
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAISER SEA' with IMO number 8208543 and MMSI 603810400 is . Vessel was built in 1984. KAISER SEA had also former names - MGARR until 2012 JulFUJAIRAH PEARL until 2006 AugECOREF I until 2004 JunDONAGUS until 1995 MarSIVA STAR until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Angola.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV