Vessels (148232)



PHOBOS IMO:8208919

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PHOBOS
IMO:
8208919
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LANGENES until 2014 MarTIMBUS until 2000 Jan 12HANS GUNTER BULOW until 1983 Sep 14
MMSI:
371574000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1983
DW:
6235
Gross tonage:
4043
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PHOBOS' with IMO number 8208919 and MMSI 371574000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. PHOBOS had also former names - LANGENES until 2014 MarTIMBUS until 2000 Jan 12HANS GUNTER BULOW until 1983 Sep 14. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV