Vessels (148232)



SEATTLE REEFER IMO:8208969

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SEATTLE REEFER
IMO:
8208969
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
ANDES MOUNTAINS until 2007 AugGREENLAND REX until 1995 Jan
Year of build:
1983
DW:
8410
Gross tonage:
7988
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEATTLE REEFER' with IMO number 8208969 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. SEATTLE REEFER had also former names - ANDES MOUNTAINS until 2007 AugGREENLAND REX until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV